20 тур 17 апреля 2017 19:00 Тюмень : КПРФ
  • Вход для болельщиков
  • Регистрация
  • Гостевая книга
  • 18 окт 07:00
    Курган Курган
    1:6 Факел Факел
    18 окт 07:00
    ГДНадым ГДНадым
    4:2 Южный Урал Южный Урал
    18 окт 07:00
    Синара-ВИЗ-Д Синара-ВИЗ-Д
    5:1 Нефтяник Нефтяник
    18 окт 07:00
    ЗИК-УрФУ ЗИК-УрФУ
    0:4 ДЮСШ Ямал ДЮСШ Ямал
    18 окт 19:00
    Сигма-К Сигма-К
    1:3 Ишим-Тюмень-2 Ишим-Тюмень-2
    19 окт 07:00
    Нефтяник Нефтяник
    2:6 Курган Курган
    19 окт 07:00
    Сигма-К Сигма-К
    1:1 Южный Урал Южный Урал
    19 окт 07:00
    Факел Факел
    4:1 ЗИК-УрФУ ЗИК-УрФУ
    19 окт 07:00
    ДЮСШ Ямал ДЮСШ Ямал
    4:10 Синара-ВИЗ-Д Синара-ВИЗ-Д
    19 окт 19:00
    Ишим-Тюмень-2 Ишим-Тюмень-2
    4:3 ГДНадым ГДНадым
    20 окт 07:00
    Курган Курган
    2:9 ДЮСШ Ямал ДЮСШ Ямал
    20 окт 07:00
    ГДНадым ГДНадым
    7:3 Сигма-К Сигма-К
    20 окт 07:00
    ЗИК-УрФУ ЗИК-УрФУ
    5:0 Нефтяник Нефтяник
    20 окт 07:00
    Синара-ВИЗ-Д Синара-ВИЗ-Д
    4:5 Факел Факел
    20 окт 14:00
    Ишим-Тюмень-2 Ишим-Тюмень-2
    5:2 Южный Урал Южный Урал
    28 окт 07:00
    БЛиК БЛиК
    2:3 Витязь Витязь
    28 окт 07:00
    Калининец Калининец
    1:5 Сибиряк-д Сибиряк-д
    28 окт 15:30
    Тюмень-д Тюмень-д
    2:2 КПРФ С.Ш.31 КПРФ С.Ш.31
    29 окт 07:00
    Сибиряк-д Сибиряк-д
    3:2 КПРФ С.Ш.31 КПРФ С.Ш.31
    29 окт 07:00
    БЛиК БЛиК
    10:1 Калининец Калининец
    29 окт 18:30
    Тюмень-д Тюмень-д
    0:1 Витязь Витязь
    30 окт 07:00
    КПРФ С.Ш.31 КПРФ С.Ш.31
    0:5 БЛиК БЛиК
    30 окт 07:00
    Витязь Витязь
    3:3 Сибиряк-д Сибиряк-д
    30 окт 13:30
    Тюмень-д Тюмень-д
    4:1 Калининец Калининец

    Таблица Высшая лига

    Команды И Р О
    ДЮСШ Ямал ДЮСШ Ямал 27 76 62
    ЗИК-УрФУ ЗИК-УрФУ 27 45 60
    Факел Факел 27 38 58
    Витязь Витязь 27 32 54
    БЛиК БЛиК 27 46 52
    Ишим-Тюмень-2 Ишим-Тюмень-2 27 45 51
    Синара-ВИЗ-Д Синара-ВИЗ-Д 27 8 42
    Сибиряк-д Сибиряк-д 27 8 41
    Курган Курган 27 -12 38
    Южный Урал Южный Урал 27 -4 37
    Сигма-К Сигма-К 27 -14 32
    ГДНадым ГДНадым 27 -6 32
    Тюмень-д Тюмень-д 27 -8 30
    Нефтяник Нефтяник 27 -76 12
    КПРФ С.Ш.31 КПРФ С.Ш.31 27 -66 10
    Калининец Калининец 27 -112 9
    Вся таблица

    СПОНСОРЫ и партнеры